Where Your Journey for Home Begins..
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Featured Listings(copy)
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Probate and Estate
    1. Probate & Estate
  • Our Agents
    1. Wilk Real Estate Agents
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11530 S Il Route 23, Marengo, IL 60152
1/25

$315,000

$274,900

14.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

11530 S Il Route 23, Marengo, IL 60152

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
13817 Secretariat LN, Orland Park, IL 60467
1/22

$400,000

$359,900

11.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

13817 Secretariat LN, Orland Park, IL 60467

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8025 WOODGLEN LN #207, Downers Grove, IL 60516
1/22

$211,000

$220,000

4.1%
2 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

8025 WOODGLEN LN #207, Downers Grove, IL 60516

Listed by Stephanie Kramer of @properties Christie�s International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
306 Wabasso PL, Minooka, IL 60447
1/25

$334,900

$334,900

5 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

306 Wabasso PL, Minooka, IL 60447

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
105 Blackhawk DR, Minooka, IL 60447
1/26

$344,900

$344,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

105 Blackhawk DR, Minooka, IL 60447

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
120 SE Marquette LN, Kankakee, IL 60901
1/31

$308,000

$315,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,624 SqFt

120 SE Marquette LN, Kankakee, IL 60901

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
16202 Saint Louis AVE, Markham, IL 60428
1/18

$129,900

$129,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

16202 Saint Louis AVE, Markham, IL 60428

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7211 Wolf RD #301A, Indian Head Park, IL 60525
1/24

$215,000

$224,999

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

7211 Wolf RD #301A, Indian Head Park, IL 60525

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
850 W 86th PL, Chicago, IL 60620
1/25

$150,000

$200,000

25.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,143 SqFt

850 W 86th PL, Chicago, IL 60620

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8736 S 51st AVE, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
1/20

$250,000

$254,900

1.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,082 SqFt

8736 S 51st AVE, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
608 E Baltimore ST, Wilmington, IL 60481
1/35

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

608 E Baltimore ST, Wilmington, IL 60481

Listed by Rachel Derry of Town Center Realty LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1265 Windsor DR, Wheaton, IL 60189
1/24

$472,000

$459,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

1265 Windsor DR, Wheaton, IL 60189

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
112 Waterbury CIR, Oswego, IL 60543
1/22

$281,500

$284,900

1.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,538 SqFt

112 Waterbury CIR, Oswego, IL 60543

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
204 N WABASSO ST, Minooka, IL 60447
1/22

$308,000

$309,900

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,107 SqFt

204 N WABASSO ST, Minooka, IL 60447

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6429 W 114th ST, Worth, IL 60482
1/23

$304,000

$299,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,099 SqFt

6429 W 114th ST, Worth, IL 60482

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7811 160th ST, Tinley Park, IL 60477
1/21

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,526 SqFt

7811 160th ST, Tinley Park, IL 60477

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1115 N Prairie AVE, Joliet, IL 60435
1/24

$252,000

$239,900

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

1115 N Prairie AVE, Joliet, IL 60435

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
410 Todd ST, Park Forest, IL 60466
1/21

$194,900

$194,900

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,121 SqFt

410 Todd ST, Park Forest, IL 60466

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7601 Sycamore DR, Orland Park, IL 60462
1/24

$393,000

$389,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

7601 Sycamore DR, Orland Park, IL 60462

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9417 S 78th AVE, Hickory Hills, IL 60457
1/14

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

9417 S 78th AVE, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

Listed by Kevin Farmar of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5301 Imperial DR, Richton Park, IL 60471
1/21

$160,000

$179,900

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

5301 Imperial DR, Richton Park, IL 60471

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3543 William ST, Steger, IL 60475
1/21

$126,500

$135,000

6.3%
3 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

3543 William ST, Steger, IL 60475

Listed by Brent Wilk of Wilk Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
WILK_logo
Wilk Real Estate

Brent Wilk License ID: 471012010

+1(312) 968-2358 brentwilk@comcast.net

11340 W 159th St, Illinois, 60467, United States
    • Home
      Probate and Estate
      1. Probate & Estate
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Featured Listings(copy)
      4. Sold Listings
      Our Agents
      1. Wilk Real Estate Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

WILK_logo
Wilk Real Estate

Brent Wilk License ID: 471012010

+1(312) 968-2358 brentwilk@comcast.net

11340 W 159th St, Illinois, 60467, United States
    • Home
      Probate and Estate
      1. Probate & Estate
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Featured Listings(copy)